Organic Rosehips C/S Seedless 1 lb - Starwest Botanicals Skip to content

Organic Rosehips C-S Seedless 1 lb by Starwest Botanicals

$17.17

Organic Rosehips C/S Seedless 1 lb

We offer premium quality, bulk rosehips - both wildcrafted and organic - in whole, cut, and powdered form. We also offer rosehip tea, as well as unrefined rosehip oil.

Botanical Name: Rosa canina

Common Names: Dog rose, Hep tree, hip tree, wild brier, brier rose, hip fruit